2019-04-18 SX ABELLEIRA – Listaxe de inscricións

Categoria
Apelido1
Apelido2
Nome
Dorsal
Alevíns_50cc
Agulla
Freire
Iker
16
Alevíns_50cc
Chapela
Piñeiro
Enzo
8
Alevíns_50cc
Curras
Duran
Mateo
71
Alevíns_50cc
Díaz
Rama
Daniel
12
Alevíns_50cc
Díaz
Rama
Leo
14
Alevíns_50cc
Gonzalez
Freiria
Sergio
10
Alevíns_50cc
Martínez
De sousa
Bryan
5
Alevíns_50cc
Piñon
Martinez
Noel
04
Alevíns_50cc
Refojos
Bermúdez
Hugo
201
Alevíns_50cc
Refojos
Bermúdez
Noel
202
Alevíns_50cc
rodriguez
rodriguez
thiago
15
Alevíns_50cc
Tome
Miguelez
Alvaro
221
Alevíns_65cc
A.
Posada
Breixo
16
Alevíns_65cc
Castro
Barrigon
Joaquin
19
Alevíns_65cc
González
Lage
Samuel
7
Alevíns_65cc
Izquierdo
Izquierdo
Hector
17
Alevíns_65cc
Pascual
TrackDesign
Izan
361
Alevíns_65cc
Paz
Bernardez
Pedro
79
Alevíns_65cc
Rioboo
Cobelo
Iker
09
Alevíns_65cc
Riveiro
Casal
Jaro
199
Alevíns_65cc
Santos
Santos
Diego
24
Alevíns_65cc
Vazquez
Pereira
Valentino
122
Alevíns_65cc
Vidal
Pérez
Iván
14
Alevíns_65cc
Vilas
Fernandez
Fran
239
Élite
Álvarez
Sías
Anxo
66
Élite
Canosa
Fernandez
José
66
Élite
Fernández
Garcia
Ruben
70
Élite
Fernández
Garcia
Sergio
271
Élite
Muñiz
Lopez
Juan carlos
77
Élite
Muras
Rivas
Manuel
24
Élite
Paradelo
Rodríguez
Jorge
69
Élite
Vazquez
Roca
Samuel
46
Élite
Vilaboa
Simoes
Chisko
122
Hobby
Barbosa
Sotelo
Milito
32
Hobby
Carreira
Fernandez
Manuel
86
Hobby
Fazanes
Loira
Jonathan
227
Hobby
Gonzalez
Pena
Manu
17
Hobby
Iglesias
Covelo
Manuel
79
Hobby
Pazos
Lomba
Samuel
51
Hobby
Piñeiro
Lemetre
Luisito
972
Hobby
Regueiro
Gomzalez
Alexandre
939
Hobby
Santos
Pazo
Quique
70
Promesas
García
Camiño
Alex
5
Promesas_85cc
Castro
Barrigon
Adrian
52
Promesas_85cc
Fernández
López
Alba
332
Promesas_85cc
GARCIA
CASTRO
MATEO
17
Promesas_85cc
GARCIA
CASTRO
MATEO
17
Promesas_85cc
Paramos
Martinez
Dani
80
Promesas_85cc
Soutullo
Vidal
Nicolas
224
Promoción
Ameneiros
Freire
Adrian
24
Promoción
Arufe
Blanco
Alejandro
65
Promoción
Dasilba
Rey
Ivsn
37
Promoción
Filgueira
Romero
Filgueira
64
Promoción
Gigirey
Moure
Ismael
97
Promoción
guerreiro
martinez
adrian
9
Promoción
Iruzubieta
Teampascual
Gonzalo
32
Promoción
Nieto
Pena
José angel
111
Promoción
PÉREZ
FALAGAN
VITAKA
79
Promoción
Perez
Oliveira
Oscar
313
Promoción
Pombar
Moure
Martin
223
Promoción
Romeiro
Ares
Aleixo Daniel
178
Veteranos
Alonso
Crispin
Juan
332
Veteranos
Barcia
Riobo
Oscar
247
Veteranos
Galan
Martínez
Alberto
279
Veteranos
García
Moure
José Manuel
5
Veteranos
Gonzalez
Porto
Jose Luis
48
Veteranos
Muras
Rivas
Alejo
41