2019-07-25 SX ABELLEIRA – Listaxe de inscricións

Categoria
Apelido1
Apelido2
Nome
Dorsal
Alevíns_50cc
Agulla
Freire
Iker
16
Alevíns_50cc
Candal
Sampedro
Dani
24
Alevíns_50cc
CHAPELA
PIÑEIRO
ENZO
8
Alevíns_50cc
Da Silva
Montes
Francisco
22
Alevíns_50cc
Díaz
Rama
Danien
12
Alevíns_50cc
Gomes
Team El Toro
Guilherme
14
Alevíns_50cc
Martinez
De sousa
Bryan
5
Alevíns_50cc
Piñon
Franco
Noel
04
Alevíns_50cc
Refojos
Bermúdez
Hugo
201
Alevíns_50cc
Refojos
Bermúdez
Noel
202
Alevíns_50cc
rodriguez
rodriguez
thiago
15
Alevíns_50cc
Romero
Mazorra
Kilian
26
Alevíns_50cc
Silvent
Pita
Edgar
98
Alevíns_50cc
Tome
Miguelez
Alvaro
221
Alevíns_50cc
Valero
Villamar
Alex
59
Alevíns_65cc
Barros
Team El Toro
Rodrigo
185
Alevíns_65cc
Castro
Barrigon
Joaquin
19
Alevíns_65cc
González
Lage
Samuel
7
Alevíns_65cc
Padcual
Barrena teamsx36kids
Izan
361
Alevíns_65cc
Pinto
Team El Toro
5
5
Alevíns_65cc
Pinto
Team El Toro
Duarte
22
Alevíns_65cc
Posada
.
Breixo
16
Alevíns_65cc
Rodriguez
Casillas
Celso
16
Alevíns_65cc
Valero
Villamar
Luis
95
Alevíns_65cc
Vazquez
Pereira
Valentino
122
Alevíns_65cc
Vazquez
Pereira
Valentino
122
Alevíns_65cc
Vidal
Pérez
Iván
214
Alevíns_65cc
Vila
Santos
Juanjo
11
Alevíns_65cc
Vilas
Fernandez
Fran
239
Élite
Álvarez
Sías
Anxo
68
Élite
Canosa
Fernandez
José
66
Élite
Martínez
Iglesias
Diego
216
Élite
Muñiz
Lopez
Juan carlos
77
Élite
MURAS
RIVAS
MANUEL
24
Élite
Perez
Gonzalez
Roman
4
Féminas
Costas
Team Calcos
Eva
23
Féminas
Fernandez
Lopez
Alba
332
Hobby
Barbosa
Sotelo
Milito
32
Hobby
Fernández
Carreira
Manuel Sabas
86
Hobby
fernandez
gomez
jose
11
Hobby
Garcia
Caride
David
93
Hobby
Gonzalez
Pena
Manu
17
Hobby
Iglesias
Covelo
Manuel Iglesias Covelo
79
Hobby
Lemetre
.
Luisito
972
Hobby
Pazos
Lomba
Samuel
51
Hobby
Regueiro
González
Alexandre
939
Hobby
Rial
Buño
Daniel
68
Hobby
Solla
Blondón
Jorge
30
Hobby
Suarez
Perez
Dani
903
Promesas_85cc
Castro
Barrigon
Adrian
52
Promesas_85cc
García
Camiño
Alex
5
Promesas_85cc
GARCIA
CASTRO
MATEO
17
Promesas_85cc
Lopez
Garcia
David
111
Promesas_85cc
Lopez
Garcia
David Lopez Garcia
111
Promesas_85cc
Lopez
Team El Toro
Albita
332
Promesas_85cc
Páramos
Martinez
Dani
80
Promoción
Calvar
Team Calcos
Jose
77
Promoción
Necega
Otero
Juan
284
Promoción
Rino
Team El Toro
Pedro
185
Promoción
Romeiro
Ares
Aleixo Daniel
178
Promoción
Seijo
Naranjo
Jesus
38
Promoción
Seijo
Naranjo
Jesús
38
Promoción
Torrado
Amado
Oscar
22
Veteranos
Fachal
Corveira
Javier
12
Veteranos
Galán
Martínez
Alberto
279
Veteranos
García
Moure
Jose Manuel
5
Veteranos
González
Porto
Jose Luis
48
Veteranos
Otero
Fernández
Daniel
12
Veteranos
Páramos
Corrales
Domi
80
Veteranos
rodriguez
alonso
rafael
62
Veteranos
Sánchez
Otero
Federico
69