2019-06-16 SX REBORDELOS – Listaxe de inscricións

Categoria
Apelido1
Apelido2
Nome
Dorsal
Alevíns_50cc
Agulla
Freire
Iker
16
Alevíns_50cc
Candal
Sampedro
Dani
24
Alevíns_50cc
Díaz
Rama
Daniel
12
Alevíns_50cc
Díaz
Rama
Leo
14
Alevíns_50cc
Martinez
De sousa
Bryan
5
Alevíns_50cc
Piñon
Franco
Noel
04
Alevíns_50cc
Refojos
Bermúdez
Hugo
201
Alevíns_50cc
Refojos
Bermúdez
Noel
202
Alevíns_50cc
rodriguez
rodriguez
thiago
15
Alevíns_50cc
Romero
Mazorra
Kilian
26
Alevíns_50cc
Tome
Miguelez
Alvaro
221
Alevíns_50cc
Valero
Villamar
Alex
59
Alevíns_65cc
.
Posada
Breixo
16
Alevíns_65cc
Castro
Barrigon
Joaquin
19
Alevíns_65cc
González
Lage
Samuel
7
Alevíns_65cc
Rioboo
Cobelo
Iker
09
Alevíns_65cc
Valero
Villamar
Luis
95
Alevíns_65cc
Vidal
Pérez
Iván
214
Alevíns_65cc
Vila
Santos
Juanjo
11
Alevíns_65cc
Vilas
Fernandez
Fran
239
Élite
Álvarez
Sias
Anxo
68
Élite
Canosa
Fernandez
José
66
Élite
Muñiz
Lampon
Juan carlos
77
Élite
Muras
Rivas
Manuel
24
Élite
Paradelo
Rodríguez
Jorge
69
Élite
Touriñán
Longueira
Breogán
414
Hobby
Barbosa
Sotelo
Milito
32
Hobby
Carreira
Fernandez
Manuel Sabas
86
Hobby
Gonzalez
Lopez
Michael
91
Hobby
Gonzalez
Lourido
Daniel
202
Hobby
Lemetre
.
Luisito
972
Hobby
Regueiro
González
Alexandre
939
Hobby
Santos
Lampon
Jose ramon
59
Hobby
Suarez
Rabuñal
Luismi
5
Hobby
Suarez
Rabuñal
Luismi
5
Hobby
Valenciano
Ruiz
Ignacio Javier
4
Hobby
Vidal
Rodriguez
Ivan
21
Promesas_85cc
Castro
Barrigon
Adrian
52
Promesas_85cc
García
Camiño
Alex
5
Promesas_85cc
Garcia
Castro
Mateo
17
Promesas_85cc
GOMEZ
CASAS
DIEGO
75
Promesas_85cc
Lopez
Garcia
David
111
Promoción
Necega
Otero
Juan María
284
Promoción
Ameneiros
Freire
Adrian
24
Promoción
Arufe
Blanco
Alejandro
65
Promoción
Figueira
Romero
Ignacio
64
Promoción
Nécega
Otero
Juan María
284
Promoción
Nieto
Pena
José angel
8
Promoción
Romeiro
Ares
Aleixo Daniel
178
Promoción
Seijo
Naranjo
Jesús
38
Veteranos
Alonso
Crispin
Juan
232
Veteranos
Díaz
Fernández
Alberto
100
Veteranos
Galan
Martínez
Alberto
279
Veteranos
García
Moure
Jose Manuel
5
Veteranos
Gonzalez
Porto
Jose Luis
48